Is Torani Blue Raspberry Flavored Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Blue #1.
Check Torani Blue Raspberry Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Blue Raspberry Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


