Is Torani Blueberry Syrup, 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE#1.

Check Torani Blueberry Syrup, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Blueberry Syrup, 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingSnacking