Is Torani Brown Sugar Cinnamon Syrup, 750 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), caramel color.

Check Torani Brown Sugar Cinnamon Syrup, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Brown Sugar Cinnamon Syrup, 750 ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking