Is Torani Cane Sugar Sweetener Syrup 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Torani Cane Sugar Sweetener Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Cane Sugar Sweetener Syrup 750ml is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping