Is Torani Caramel Naturally Flavored Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid.

Check Torani Caramel Naturally Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingSnacking