Is Torani® Cherry Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshess), Fd&c Red No, 40
Check Torani® Cherry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani® Cherry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani® Cherry Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


