Is Torani Chocolate Bianco Syrup, 750 ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavours, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check Torani Chocolate Bianco Syrup, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Chocolate Bianco Syrup, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Chocolate Bianco Syrup, 750 ML is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


