Is Torani Chocolate Hazelnut Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (skim Milk, Cane Sugar), Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Less Than 1% Natural Flavors, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Torani Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


