Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Torani Coconut Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Ester Gum, Potassium Sorbate S (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Tree Nut (coconut).

Check Torani Coconut Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Coconut Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Soy Free? Torani Coconut Syrup | Spoonful