Is Torani CREME DE MENTHE 750 ML PET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&,c Yellow 5, Fd&,c Blue 1
Check Torani CREME DE MENTHE 750 ML PET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani CREME DE MENTHE 750 ML PET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani CREME DE MENTHE 750 ML PET is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingGarnishing


