Is Torani Dark Chocolate Sauce, 16.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Salt
Check Torani Dark Chocolate Sauce, 16.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Dark Chocolate Sauce, 16.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Dark Chocolate Sauce, 16.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


