Is Torani Flavored Syrup Peach -- 12.7 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Torani Flavored Syrup Peach -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Flavored Syrup Peach -- 12.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Flavored Syrup Peach -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSmoothieTopping


