Is Torani Flavoring Syrup French Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure cane sugar, water, natural flavors, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), caramel color
Check Torani Flavoring Syrup French Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Flavoring Syrup French Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Torani Flavoring Syrup French Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


