Is TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40

Check TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers

KrogerHy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping