Is TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40

Check TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers

KrogerHy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping