Is Torani Flavoring Syrup Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Vanilla Extract With Other Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Citric Acid
Check Torani Flavoring Syrup Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Flavoring Syrup Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Flavoring Syrup Vanilla - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


