Is TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID.
Check TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeTopping


