Is Torani French Vanilla Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural flavors, Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate (To preserve freshness), Sodium benzoate (To preserve freshness), Xanthan gum, Sucralose.
Check Torani French Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani French Vanilla Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani French Vanilla Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


