Is Torani Passion Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Malic Acid, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6

Check Torani Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Torani Passion Fruit | Spoonful