Is Torani Peach Syrup, 25.35 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure cane sugar, water, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), caramel color, FD&C Yellow #6, FD&C Red #40.

Check Torani Peach Syrup, 25.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Peach Syrup, 25.35 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingGarnishing