Is Torani Pumpkin Pie Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color. Contains Dairy Allergens.
Check Torani Pumpkin Pie Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Pumpkin Pie Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Pumpkin Pie Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingBaking


