Is Torani Pumpkin Spice Syrup 750mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color.

Check Torani Pumpkin Spice Syrup 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Pumpkin Spice Syrup 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking