Is Torani Red Raspberry Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Fd&c Red #40, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors.
Check Torani Red Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Red Raspberry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeGarnishing


