Is Torani Sauce - Puremade Caramel - 64 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Inver Sugar, Heavy Cream, Water, Butter (Cream, Salt), Nonfat Milk, Less Than 1% of Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Caramel Color.
Check Torani Sauce - Puremade Caramel - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sauce - Puremade Caramel - 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Sauce - Puremade Caramel - 64 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


