Is Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping