Is Torani Sugar Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate ( To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color.

Check Torani Sugar Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping