Is Torani Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand)

Check Torani Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping