Is Torani Sugar Free French Vanilla Flavouring Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame potassium, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose

Check Torani Sugar Free French Vanilla Flavouring Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping