Is Torani Sugar Free Peach Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Acesulfame potassium ,Sodium benzoate (To preserve freshness), Xanthan gum, Sucralose, Potassium sorbate ( To preserve freshness), Caramel color, FD&C red #40, FD&C yellow #6, FD&C #5.
Check Torani Sugar Free Peach Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Peach Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


