Is Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED #40.

Check Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingGarnishing