Is Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40.
Check Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
RaspberrySweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseSweetenerGarnishing


