Is Torani Sugar-Free Syrup, Pumpkin Pie, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack Of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Torani Sugar-Free Syrup, Pumpkin Pie, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack Of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar-Free Syrup, Pumpkin Pie, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack Of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Torani Sugar-Free Syrup, Pumpkin Pie, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack Of 3) is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


