Is Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Caramel Colors, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate

Check Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing