Is Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), FD&C Red #40.
Check Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingToppingDipping


