Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Torani Vanilla Bean Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Torani Vanilla Bean Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Lactose Free? Torani Vanilla Bean Syrup | Spoonful