Is Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural flavors, Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate (To preserve freshness), Sodium benzoate (To preserve freshness), Xanthan gum, Sucralose.

Check Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup | Spoonful