Is Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness)
Check Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Vanilla Flavouring Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


