Is Torani Vanilla Sugar Free Zero Calorie Naturally Flavored Syrup With Other Natural Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose.
Check Torani Vanilla Sugar Free Zero Calorie Naturally Flavored Syrup With Other Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Vanilla Sugar Free Zero Calorie Naturally Flavored Syrup With Other Natural Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


