Is Torani Vanilla Sugar Free Zero Calorie Naturally Flavored Syrup With Other Natural Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose.

Check Torani Vanilla Sugar Free Zero Calorie Naturally Flavored Syrup With Other Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingSnacking