Is Torani White Chocolate Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavor, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan Gum

Check Torani White Chocolate Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani White Chocolate Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingCoffee