Is Torchbearer Hot Sauce - Tingly (Medium) (8 ounce) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Tomatoes, Carrots, Onions, Vinegar, Garlic, Habanero Peppers, Sugar, Other All-natural Spices

Check Torchbearer Hot Sauce - Tingly (Medium) (8 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torchbearer Hot Sauce - Tingly (Medium) (8 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping