Is Torchbearer Salsa - Sombrero (12 ounce) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Onions, Torchbearer All Natural Tingly Sauce (Mandarin Oranges, Tomatoes, Carrots, Onions, Vinegar, Garlic, Habanero Peppers, Sugar, And Other All-natural Spices), Garlic, Lime Juice, Cilantro
Check Torchbearer Salsa - Sombrero (12 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torchbearer Salsa - Sombrero (12 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torchbearer Salsa - Sombrero (12 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


