Is TorchBearer Sauces Buffalo Wing Sauce 12 ounces - Mild - All Natural, Vegan, Extract-Free, Made in USA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange, Tomato, Vinegar, Carrot, Onion, Canola Oil, Habanero Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, All-natural Spices
Check TorchBearer Sauces Buffalo Wing Sauce 12 ounces - Mild - All Natural, Vegan, Extract-Free, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TorchBearer Sauces Buffalo Wing Sauce 12 ounces - Mild - All Natural, Vegan, Extract-Free, Made in USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
TorchBearer Sauces Buffalo Wing Sauce 12 ounces - Mild - All Natural, Vegan, Extract-Free, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichSnacking


