Is Torchy's Tacos Damn Good Diablo Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Soybean Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Onion, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Bell Pepper, Spice, Natural Flavor.
Check Torchy's Tacos Damn Good Diablo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torchy's Tacos Damn Good Diablo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepCooking


