Is Torie And Howard Organic Hard Candy - Pomegranate And Nectarine - 2 Oz - Case Of 8 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Non-gmo Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With: Red Cabbage, Purple Carrots, Organic Black Carrot, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Apple
Check Torie And Howard Organic Hard Candy - Pomegranate And Nectarine - 2 Oz - Case Of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torie And Howard Organic Hard Candy - Pomegranate And Nectarine - 2 Oz - Case Of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Cherry And Almond – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Creme Savers Hard Candy Strawberries and Creme
Where to buy
Torie And Howard Organic Hard Candy - Pomegranate And Nectarine - 2 Oz - Case Of 8 is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


