Is Torie & Howard Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews Pomegranate & Nectarine -- 4 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Palm Shortening, Ascorbic Acid, Cirtic Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Rice Extract, Colored With Beetroot Juice, Allergen Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes: Nuts, Dairy, Soy, Allergen Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes: Nuts, Soy, Allergen Information:
Check Torie & Howard Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews Pomegranate & Nectarine -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torie & Howard Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews Pomegranate & Nectarine -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Torie & Howard Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews Pomegranate & Nectarine -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


