Is TORN & GLASSER, CHILI MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango (mango, sugar), paprika, sugar, salt, citric acid, cayenne pepper

Check TORN & GLASSER, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping