Is TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (MALTITOL*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SUCRALOSE), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


