Is TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Non Gmo Canola Oil), Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Dextrin, Corn Syrup And Confectioner's Glaze
Check TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


