Is TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts (peanuts, peanut oil, non gmo canola oil, salt), hulled sunflower seeds (sunflower seeds, non gmo canola oil, salt), raisins (raisins, canola oil), chocolate semi sweet chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla extract), cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), almonds (almonds, non gmo canola oil, salt)

Check TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go